ISHA – Italian Stock Horse Association

Settore Equitazione OPES Italia

ISHA – Italian Stock Horse Association - Settore Equitazione OPES Italia

RISULTATI GIMKANA

GIMKANA

VENETO 2019 NOVICE

  1. GIOVANNA LORENZI
  2. CHIARA CANELLA

VENETO 2019 PRO

  1. GIULIA REGGIANI
  2. MARTA MALAGUTI
  3. FRANCESCA CHENDI

VENETO 2019 OPEN

  1. ADRIANO FEI
  2. LUCA BUSIN
  3. LUCA ORLANDINI

VENETO 2019 W&TROTT

  1. SHANISE BARCARO
  2. GIORGIA DONELLO
  3. SAMUEL FERRONI

VENETO 2019 UNDER 12

  1. VALENTINA GREGHI
  2. MARIA STELLA SANTINATO
  3. FEDERICO FEI

VENETO 2019 PONY

  1. GRETA ZAMPOLLO
  2. TOMMASO TRAMBAIOLI
  3. SAMUEL FERRONI

VENETO 2019 YOUTH

  1. LORENZO MACCHI
  2. GIULIA FEDOZZI
  3. VALENTINA PORCARO

PIEMONTE 2019 AMATEUR

  1. ENRICO CRAVERO
  2. PIETRO ARNOLFO
  3. ENRICO CRAVERO

PIEMONTE 2019 OPEN

  1. MARLEN GALLETTI
  2. ELENA QUAGLIA
  3. BEPPE CATGENOVA

PIEMONTE 2019 PRO

  1. ELENA QUAGLIA
  2. BEPPE CATGENOVA
  3. ELENA QUAGLIA

PIEMONTE 2019 AMATEUR

  1. ENRICO CRAVERO
  2. PIETRO ARNOLFO
  3. ENRICO CRAVERO

PIEMONTE 2019 YOUTH

  1. MARLEN GALLETTI
  2. NICOLE MORAT
  3. MICHELLE PAIRE

PIEMONTE 2019 NOV AMATEUR

  1. MARCO FRADUSCO
  2. LAURA GHIRARDOTTO
  3. MARA BELIARDO

PIEMONTE 2019 LADIES

  1. ELENA QUAGLIA
  2. MARLEN GALLETTI
  3. ELENA QUAGLIA

PIEMONTE 2018

UNDER 12

  1. CAROL NICOSIA
  2. RACHELE MARTOGLIO
  3. ISABELLA BERNASCONI

PIEMONTE 2018

NOVICE

  1. GIULIA GRIECO
  2. FRANCESCA CONSAGA
  3. DOMENICO CHINDAMO

PIEMONTE 2018 NON PRO

  1. SABRINA BORGIS
  2. MARTINA SPERANZA
  3. MASSIMILIANO PRADA

PIEMONTE 2018 OPEN

  1. UMBERTO POCHIOLA GIORS
  2. BEPPE CATGENOVA
  3. PIETRO ASINARI

VENETO 2018 WALK AND TROT

  1. ELIA CAPPELLACCI
  2. MARTINA DALLA CA
  3. VITTORIA FERRIOLI

VENETO 2018

PONY

  1. TOMMASO TRAMBAIOLI
  2. GRETA ZAMPOLLO
  3. ANNA SCARAZZATI

VENETO 2018 UNDER 12

  1. VALENTINA GREGHI
  2. ELENA PADOVAN
  3. MARIASTELLA SANTINATO

VENETO 2018 NOVICE

  1. SILVIA POLLATO
  2. FRANCESCA MARZOCCHI
  3. ELISABETTA GHEDINI

VENETO 2018 NOV YOUTH

  1. ELEKTRA PERELLI
  2. FRANCESCO BRANDOLA
  3. LUDOVICA NANI

VENETO 2018 NON PRO

  1. MARTA MALAGUTI
  2. GAIA FACCINI
  3. GAIA MAINI

VENETO 2018 OPEN

  1. NICOLA TRAMBAIOLI
  2. ADRIANO FEI
  3. ARIANNA ZANCA

PIEMONTE 2017 UNDER 12

  1. ALESSIA LIGIARDO
  2. CAMILLA FORNERIS
  3. MARIO BARBATO

PIEMONTE 2017 NOVICE

  1. MARTINA SPERANZA
  2. PATRIZIA UGHETTI
  3. GAIA PIAI

2017 PIEMONTE NON PRO

  1. UMBERTO POCHIOLA GIORS
  2. SVITLANA PYLIPENKO
  3. MASSIMILIANO PRADA
chat tiziana_gurrisi